Partners
All+Stars%2FZones
USA+Swimming+Foundation
LEAP
TeamUnify
Powered+by+HY-TEK
MI+Sports
Bagtags%2C+Inc.
Swimmng+World
USA+Swimming+Safe+Sport
Clubs

TEAM - CLUB CODE

COACH

CLUB RECOGNITION

CLUB EXCELLENCE

Aces Swim Team - ACES

Eric Craven  
Air Force Academy - AFA Casey Converse  

 

Altitude Performance Swim Team - ALPS Mike Stromberg    
Aquawolves Swimming - AQUA Sean Hatzenbuehler    
Aspen Swim Club - ASP Gordon Gerson    
Aurora Tsunami Swim Team - ATST Jim Price    
Baca County Swim Team - BACA - Seasonal Leah Crane    
Battlement Mesa Sea Turtles - BMST - Seasonal Debbie Downing    
Brighton Bullfrogs - BB Heidi Shaw    
Boulder Swimming - BLDR James Richey 2013 Club Excellence Bronze (small)
Colorado Athletic Club - CAC Alexis Keto  
Canon City Swim Club - CAN - Seasonal Emilia Rust    
Cheyenne Mountain Aquatics - CMA Bob Jenkyns  
Cortez Leopard Sharks - COR - Seasonal Kevin Ketterer    
Craig Sean Sharks - CRAG - Seasonal Meghan Francone    
Colorado Swim Academy - CSA Jay Weerman    
Colorado Springs Racquet Club - CSRC - Seasonal Kyle Gilliam    
Colorado Springs Aquatics - CS Michael Doane  
Colorado Torpedoes - CT Roy Chaney  
Front Range Barracudas - CUDA Andrew Brand  
The Denver Athletic Club - DAC Courtney LeDuc    
Delta Barracudas Swim Team - DELT - Seasonal Amanda Hatch    
Durango Swim Club - DGO Suzanne Schieltz    
Denver Swim Academy - DSA Nick Frasersmith  
Denver Triton Swim Team - DTST D. Ray Craft    
Evergreen Swim Team - EVER Jeff Armstrong  
Flatiron Athletic Club - FAC Wolfgang Dittrich    
Fort Collins Area Swim Team - FAST Chris Webb 2013 Club Excellence Silver (small)
Flying Horse Aquatic Club - FHAC - Seasonal Anna Heidinger    
Four Corners Aquatic - FCTO Peter DuMont    
Falfins Swimming -  FLFN John Dussliere  
FORM Swim Team - FORM Devin Baldermann    
Foothills Swim Team - FST Bill Rose  
Golden Phoenix Swim Team - GPS Dietrich Lawrence    
Greenwood Tiger Sharks - GTS Marc Rios    
Gurgle Swim Team - GUR Robert Curtis    
Gunnison Stingrays - GUN Tami Maciejko    
Highlands Ranch Aquatics - HRA Eric Fehr  
Vail Hurricanes - HURR Jenny LaFuria    
JCC Sea Turtles - JCC Paul Clark  
Jeffco Hurricanes - North Jeffco Carmen Babcock 2013 Club Excellence Silver (small)
Lamarlins Swim Team - LAM Robin Siemsen    
Las Animas Trofins - LAS Cody Allen    
LaJunta Tiger Sharks - LJ Aubrey Cook    
Longmont Swim Club - LONG Marnee Dwyer    
Loveland Swim Club - LOVE Jim Nickell  
Life Time Colorado Swim Team - LTC Eric Adams    
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming - MACS Andy Niemann  
Maverick Aquatics - MAVS Ed Stehlin  
Montrose Marlins Swim Club - MM Silas Almgren    
Morgan Marlins Swim Team - MMST - Seasonal Lana Schamberger    
Northglenn Fusion Swim Club - NFSC Steven Hanson    
Ouray Swim Club - OURY - Seasonal Denise James    
Pagosa Lakes Porpoises - PAGO Heather Miller    
Parker Phenomena - PARK Michele Hemming    
Pueblo County Swim Team - PCST Josh Cortese    
Peak Swim Team - PEAK Ross Hedrick    
Platte Swim Club - PLAT - Seasonal       
Pikes Peak Athletics - PPA Anna Heidinger    
Pueblo Swim Club - PSC Susanne Divelbiss  
Pueblo West Swim Club - PWSC Camille Arnold    
Rally Sport Aquatic Club - RACE Gran Holicky  
Rangely Hurricanes - RANG - Seasonal Beth Scoggins    
Rocky Ford Blue Marlins - RF - Seasonal Martha Roberson    
Rocky Mountain Thunder - RMT Brent Bergstedt    
Castle Rock Swimming - ROCK Will Amos  
Rocky Mountain Rapids - RPDS Ryan Hogan  
Rockrimmon Swim Team - RR - Seasonal Kim Kennedy    
Salida Cyclones - SALC Wendy Gorie    
Steel City Aquatics - SCA Louis Saiz    
South Metro Swim Team - SMST Daniel Walton    
Team Sopris Swimming - SOPR Damon Garrison    
Denver Stingrays - SRAY Rich LeDuc    
Steamboat Springs Swim Team - SSST Patti Worsley    
Colorado Stars - STAR Todd Schmitz  
Summit County Swim Team - SUM Brant Noonan    
ShockWave Swim Team - SWST Terrance Trieu    
Swim Dogs - DOGS Andrew Harbuck  
Telluride Swim Team - TELL - Seasonal Lisa Ball    
University of Denver Hilltoppers - TOPS Shawn Smith 2013 Club Excellence Silver (small)
Paralympic Resident Team - USAR Julie O'Neill    
Valley Swim Club - VALC - Seasonal Drew Wotton    
Team Vortex - VOTX Marty Jasken    
Eaton Red Waves - WAVE Doug Stone    
Woodmoor Waves - WOOD Trevor Wallner    
YMCA of the Pikes Peak Region Swim Club - YPPR Scott Yeoman    
YMCA of Denver Aquaforce - YODA Teresa Hill    

 

LEAGUES

Name Contact Current Registration Year
Mountain Swim League Susanne Divelbiss 2015
Northern Colorado Swimming Linda Seckinger 2015
Pikes Peak Swim League Ben Ayotte 2015
Southeastern Colorado Aquatic League Donna Siefkas 2015
Suburban Swim League Carmen Babcock 2015
Western Slope League Suzi King 2015